Beith Golf Club Winter League

Ronnie Mathieson

Ronnie MathiesonF6B6TotH/c1234568910111216Pts1Pts2Pts3Pts4Pts5Pts6Pts8Pts9Pts10Pts11Pts12Pts16TotF6L6L3L1CDHPlayer
11/10/202610212116557357412203202000012102004001018622Ronnie Mathieson
03/10/20266511116666567576551111110101211165414001018622Ronnie Mathieson

Scorecards

Sunday 11 October 2026
Date: 11/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Ronnie Mathieson
Handicap: 11   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134615
2The Hills41814524
3Bellgrove30574524
4The Range32094706
5The Cliff116113332
6St Inan's37754524
OUT:188723311025
8Crummock305104706
9Cauldhame18563423
10Fullwoodhead351440
11Arran View389240
12Lass O'Bigholm333840
16Loanin End2541240
IN:1817232
OUT:188723311025
TOTAL:37044612
Saturday 03 October 2026
Date: 03/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Ronnie Mathieson
Handicap: 11   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134615
2The Hills41814615
3Bellgrove30574615
4The Range32094615
5The Cliff116113514
6St Inan's37754615
OUT:18872335629
8Crummock305104706
9Cauldhame18563514
10Fullwoodhead35144706
11Arran View38924615
12Lass O'Bigholm33384524
16Loanin End254124515
IN:18172335530
OUT:18872335629
TOTAL:370446701159